Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available
Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available

Gaming Chair

Showing 1–12 of 43 resultsSorted by latest

Next Level Racing Pro Gaming Chair Leather and Suede Edition (NLR-G003)

Original price was: ₹59,999.00.Current price is: ₹31,999.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Next Level Racing Pro Gaming Chair (Leather Edition)

Original price was: ₹49,999.00.Current price is: ₹31,999.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Cougar Ranger Elite Gaming Sofa Jet Gray

Original price was: ₹21,999.00.Current price is: ₹17,899.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Cougar Ranger Elite Gaming Sofa

Original price was: ₹21,999.00.Current price is: ₹17,949.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Cooler Master Caliber R2 Gaming Chair (Red)

Original price was: ₹28,999.00.Current price is: ₹20,499.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Cybeart Lord of the Rings (Blacked Edition) Gaming Chair

Original price was: ₹45,999.00.Current price is: ₹39,499.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Cybeart Lord of the Rings (Black Edition) Gaming Chair

Original price was: ₹50,000.00.Current price is: ₹39,399.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Cybeart Apex NEO Series – Imperial Edition Gaming Chair

Original price was: ₹34,999.00.Current price is: ₹22,795.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Cybeart Apex NEO Series – Lunar Edition Gaming Chair

Original price was: ₹34,999.00.Current price is: ₹22,895.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Ant Esports 8077 (Black-Green)

Original price was: ₹12,999.00.Current price is: ₹8,599.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Ant Esports GameX Delta (Red-Black)

Original price was: ₹16,599.00.Current price is: ₹14,849.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Game in comfort and style with high-quality Gaming Chairs, offering ergonomic design, adjustable features, and long-lasting durability. 👉 Shop genuine Gaming Chairs at the best prices—only at Variety Infotech.

Frequently Asked Questions about Gaming Chair

What types of Gaming Chair do you sell?
Variety Infotech offers a premium selection of Gaming Chair from top-tier global brands, tailored for gaming, professional workstations, and budget custom PC builds. All items are 100% genuine and backed by official manufacturer warranties.
Do you offer EMI on Gaming Chair?
Yes, we provide easy EMI options on major credit cards for all Gaming Chair purchases. All transactions are securely processed via our Cashfree payment gateway.
How long does it take to deliver Gaming Chair in India?
We offer fast Pan-India shipping. Orders containing Gaming Chair are typically dispatched within 24 to 48 hours, and transit times range from 3 to 6 business days depending on your location.
Can I return or exchange my Gaming Chair?
We offer an exchange only if the product is dead on arrival or not working. Please note that an unboxing video is absolutely mandatory to initiate any exchange request for Gaming Chair.