Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available
Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available

Patriot Memory

Showing 13–16 of 16 resultsSorted by latest

Patriot Viper Venom RGB DDR5 16GB (1X16GB) 6000MHz CL30 1.35v UDIMM Desktop Gaming Memory (PVVR516G60C30)

Original price was: ₹34,999.00.Current price is: ₹27,999.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Patriot 16GB Viper Elite 5 DDR5 6000 MHz CL30 Memory DIMM Module (White)

Original price was: ₹45,000.00.Current price is: ₹28,099.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Patriot 32GB Viper Elite 5 DDR5 6000 MHz CL30 Memory DIMM Module (White)

Original price was: ₹39,999.00.Current price is: ₹32,899.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Patriot 32GB 2X16GB Viper Elite 5 DDR5 6000 MHz CL30 Memory DIMM Module (White)

Original price was: ₹59,999.00.Current price is: ₹53,499.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Frequently Asked Questions about Patriot Memory

What types of Patriot Memory do you sell?
Variety Infotech offers a premium selection of Patriot Memory from top-tier global brands, tailored for gaming, professional workstations, and budget custom PC builds. All items are 100% genuine and backed by official manufacturer warranties.
Do you offer EMI on Patriot Memory?
Yes, we provide easy EMI options on major credit cards for all Patriot Memory purchases. All transactions are securely processed via our Cashfree payment gateway.
How long does it take to deliver Patriot Memory in India?
We offer fast Pan-India shipping. Orders containing Patriot Memory are typically dispatched within 24 to 48 hours, and transit times range from 3 to 6 business days depending on your location.
Can I return or exchange my Patriot Memory?
We offer an exchange only if the product is dead on arrival or not working. Please note that an unboxing video is absolutely mandatory to initiate any exchange request for Patriot Memory.