Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available
Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available Welcome to Variety Infotech | 100% Original & Brand-New Sealed Products | All India Shipping | Flexible Payment Options | GST Invoice Available | COD Not Available

Thermaltake Power Supply

Showing 1–12 of 14 resultsSorted by latest

Thermaltake Toughpower GF3 1650W TT Premium Edition ATX 3.0 SMPS – 1650 Watt 80 Plus Gold SMPS

Original price was: ₹49,990.00.Current price is: ₹28,799.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Toughpower GF3 1350 Watt 80 Plus Gold ATX 3.0 SMPS

Original price was: ₹35,990.00.Current price is: ₹20,100.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 1050W 80 PLUS Platinum Power Supply

Original price was: ₹23,990.00.Current price is: ₹16,199.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 ATX 3.0 850W 80 Plus Platinum Full Modular Power Supply

Original price was: ₹29,990.00.Current price is: ₹12,799.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Toughpower GF A3 Snow White 1050W ATX 3.1 Fully Modular Smps

Original price was: ₹30,990.00.Current price is: ₹14,199.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Smart BX3 650W 80 Plus Bronze ATX 3.1 Power Supply

Original price was: ₹11,990.00.Current price is: ₹4,900.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Smart BX3 550W 80 Plus Bronze ATX 3.1 Power Supply

Original price was: ₹8,590.00.Current price is: ₹3,800.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Toughpower GF3 1650W TT Premium Edition ATX 3.0 SMPS – 1650 Watt 80 Plus Gold SMPS – (PS-TPD-1650FNFAGD-4)

Original price was: ₹49,990.00.Current price is: ₹28,149.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Toughpower GF3 1350 Watt 80 Plus Gold ATX 3.0 SMPS – (PS-TPD-1350FNFAGD-4)

Original price was: ₹35,990.00.Current price is: ₹20,299.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Toughpower GF 750 Watt 80 Plus Gold SMPS – (PS-TPD-0750FNFAGD-H)

Original price was: ₹15,990.00.Current price is: ₹8,699.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Toughpower GF3 A3 1200 Watt 80 Plus Gold ATX 3.0 SMPS – (PS-TPD-1200FNFAGD-H)

Original price was: ₹32,990.00.Current price is: ₹18,400.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Thermaltake Toughpower GF3 A3 1050 Watt 80 Plus Gold ATX 3.0 SMPS

Original price was: ₹27,990.00.Current price is: ₹12,999.00. (Inclusive of GST)

Choose Thermaltake Power Supply at Variety Infotech for reliable and efficient power delivery. Ideal for gaming PCs, workstations, and high-performance computer builds.

Frequently Asked Questions about Thermaltake Power Supply

What types of Thermaltake Power Supply do you sell?
Variety Infotech offers a premium selection of Thermaltake Power Supply from top-tier global brands, tailored for gaming, professional workstations, and budget custom PC builds. All items are 100% genuine and backed by official manufacturer warranties.
Do you offer EMI on Thermaltake Power Supply?
Yes, we provide easy EMI options on major credit cards for all Thermaltake Power Supply purchases. All transactions are securely processed via our Cashfree payment gateway.
How long does it take to deliver Thermaltake Power Supply in India?
We offer fast Pan-India shipping. Orders containing Thermaltake Power Supply are typically dispatched within 24 to 48 hours, and transit times range from 3 to 6 business days depending on your location.
Can I return or exchange my Thermaltake Power Supply?
We offer an exchange only if the product is dead on arrival or not working. Please note that an unboxing video is absolutely mandatory to initiate any exchange request for Thermaltake Power Supply.